ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:05:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90635)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90635)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90635)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource14:24 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR15:48 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :