ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:11:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90636)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90636)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90636)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource15:12 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE15:58 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :