ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:12:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDR VIRAR FAST (90637)
DADAR to VIRAR
DDR VIRAR FAST (90637)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DDR VIRAR FAST (90637)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource14:44 (Day 1)0
2BABANDRA JN14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)4
3ADHANDHERI14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)12
4BVIBORIVALI15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)24
5DICDAHISAR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)26
6MIRAMIRA ROAD15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)30
7BYRBHAYANDAR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)33
8NIGNAIGAON15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)38
9BSRVASAI ROAD15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)42
10NSPNALLA SOPARA15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)46
11VRVIRAR15:49 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :