ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:23:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BA LOCAL (90638)
VIRAR to BANDRA JN
VIRAR BA LOCAL (90638)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BA LOCAL (90638)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)26
9KILEKANDIVLI14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)29
10MDDMALAD15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)31
11GMNGOREGAON15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)33
12JOSJOGESHWARI15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)37
13ADHANDHERI15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)38
14VLPVILLE PARLE15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)40
15STCSANTA CRUZ15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)43
16KHARKHAR ROAD15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)44
17BABANDRA JN15:31 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :