ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:33:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90640)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90640)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90640)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource14:57 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE15:50 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :