ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:58:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90642)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90642)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90642)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE15:44 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :