ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:23:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VIRAR FAST (90643)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VIRAR FAST (90643)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VIRAR FAST (90643)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource14:30 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)34
14DICDAHISAR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)36
15MIRAMIRA ROAD15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)40
16BYRBHAYANDAR15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)43
17NIGNAIGAON15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)48
18BSRVASAI ROAD15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)52
19NSPNALLA SOPARA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)56
20VRVIRAR15:57 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :