ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:30:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90644)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90644)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90644)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource15:01 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE16:05 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :