ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:26:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90646)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90646)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90646)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource15:23 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE16:08 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :