ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 23-Oct-2016 19:48:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
BVI VR LOCAL (90647)
BVI VR LOCAL (90647)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI VR LOCAL (90647)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource15:42 (Day 1)0
2DICDAHISAR15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)2
3MIRAMIRA ROAD15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)6
4BYRBHAYANDAR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)9
5NIGNAIGAON16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)14
6BSRVASAI ROAD16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)18
7NSPNALLA SOPARA16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)22
8VRVIRAR16:19 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :