ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2017 20:30:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG FAST (90648)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG FAST (90648)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG FAST (90648)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource15:09 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE16:01 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :