ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:28:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDR BSR FAST (90649)
DADAR to VASAI ROAD
DDR BSR FAST (90649)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DDR BSR FAST (90649)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2BABANDRA JN15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)4
3ADHANDHERI15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)12
4BVIBORIVALI15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)24
5DICDAHISAR15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)26
6MIRAMIRA ROAD15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)30
7BYRBHAYANDAR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)33
8NIGNAIGAON15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)38
9BSRVASAI ROAD15:52 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :