ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:55:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90653)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90653)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90653)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource14:41 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI15:46 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :