ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:04:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90654)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90654)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90654)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource15:14 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE16:18 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :