ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:14:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90655)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90655)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90655)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource14:45 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI15:31 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :