ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:37:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90656)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90656)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90656)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE16:06 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :