ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:59:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90657)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90657)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90657)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource14:49 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI15:55 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :