ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:53:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90659)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90659)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90659)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource14:50 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)14
8ADHANDHERI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)21
9BVIBORIVALI15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)33
10DICDAHISAR15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)35
11MIRAMIRA ROAD15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)38
12BYRBHAYANDAR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)41
13NIGNAIGAON15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)46
14BSRVASAI ROAD15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)50
15NSPNALLA SOPARA15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)54
16VRVIRAR16:06 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :