ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 08:00:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR CCG FAST (90660)
BHAYANDAR to CHURCHGATE
BYR CCG FAST (90660)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR CCG FAST (90660)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)7
4BVIBORIVALI15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)9
5ADHANDHERI15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)21
6BABANDRA JN15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)29
7DDRDADAR15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)33
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)39
9GTRGRANT ROAD15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)40
10CYRCHARNI ROAD16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)41
11MELMARINE LINES16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)42
12CCGCHURCHGATE16:10 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :