ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:34:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90661)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90661)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90661)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource14:53 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI15:59 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :