ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:10:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90662)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90662)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90662)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource15:44 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE16:30 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :