ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:09:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90663)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90663)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90663)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource14:55 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR16:17 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :