ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:12:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90665)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90665)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90665)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource14:57 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI15:42 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :