ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:14:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90666)
VIRAR to BORIVALI
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90666)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90666)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource14:53 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI15:31 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :