ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:35:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (90667)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (90667)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (90667)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource14:58 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI15:51 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :