ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:44:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90668)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90668)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90668)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource15:53 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE16:39 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :