ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:43:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90673)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90673)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90673)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource15:02 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR16:25 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :