ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:26:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90674)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90674)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90674)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource15:38 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE16:32 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :