ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:13:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90676)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90676)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90676)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource15:41 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)17
10BABANDRA JN16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)29
18GTRGRANT ROAD16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)31
20MELMARINE LINES16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)32
21CCGCHURCHGATE16:46 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :