ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:45:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90677)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90677)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90677)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource15:04 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI16:10 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :