ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:41:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BYR ADH LOCAL (90678)
BHAYANDAR to ANDHERI
BYR ADH LOCAL (90678)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BYR ADH LOCAL (90678)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BYRBHAYANDARSource15:29 (Day 1)0
2MIRAMIRA ROAD15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)3
3DICDAHISAR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)6
4BVIBORIVALI15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)8
5KILEKANDIVLI15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)11
6MDDMALAD15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)13
7GMNGOREGAON15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)15
8JOSJOGESHWARI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)18
9ADHANDHERI16:06 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :