ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:00:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA VIRAR LOCAL (90679)
BANDRA JN to VIRAR
BA VIRAR LOCAL (90679)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA VIRAR LOCAL (90679)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource15:36 (Day 1)0
2KHARKHAR ROAD15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)3
4VLPVILLE PARLE15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)5
5ADHANDHERI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)7
6JOSJOGESHWARI15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)9
7GMNGOREGAON15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)12
8MDDMALAD16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)15
9KILEKANDIVLI16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)17
10BVIBORIVALI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)19
11DICDAHISAR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)22
12MIRAMIRA ROAD16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)25
13BYRBHAYANDAR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)29
14NIGNAIGAON16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)33
15BSRVASAI ROAD16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)37
16NSPNALLA SOPARA16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)41
17VRVIRAR16:48 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :