ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:43:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (90681)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (90681)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (90681)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource15:08 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI16:03 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :