ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:28:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90682)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90682)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90682)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource15:12 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE16:36 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :