ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:27:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDR VIRAR FAST (90683)
DADAR to VIRAR
DDR VIRAR FAST (90683)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DDR VIRAR FAST (90683)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource15:28 (Day 1)0
2BABANDRA JN15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)4
3ADHANDHERI15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)12
4BVIBORIVALI15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)24
5DICDAHISAR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)26
6MIRAMIRA ROAD16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)30
7BYRBHAYANDAR16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)33
8NIGNAIGAON16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)38
9BSRVASAI ROAD16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)42
10NSPNALLA SOPARA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)46
11VRVIRAR16:34 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :