ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:34:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSR CCG FAST (90686)
VASAI ROAD to CHURCHGATE
BSR CCG FAST (90686)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BSR CCG FAST (90686)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSRVASAI ROADSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2NIGNAIGAON15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)4
3BYRBHAYANDAR15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)9
4MIRAMIRA ROAD15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)12
5DICDAHISAR15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)15
6BVIBORIVALI15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)17
7ADHANDHERI16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)29
8BABANDRA JN16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)36
9DDRDADAR16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)40
10BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)46
11GTRGRANT ROAD16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)47
12CYRCHARNI ROAD16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)48
13MELMARINE LINES16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)49
14CCGCHURCHGATE16:39 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :