ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:28:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90687)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90687)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90687)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource15:16 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI16:20 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :