ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 17:59:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CCG LOCAL (90688)
BANDRA JN to CHURCHGATE
BA CCG LOCAL (90688)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CCG LOCAL (90688)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource16:27 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)2
3MRUMATUNGA ROAD16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)3
4DDRDADAR16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)4
5EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)6
6PLLOWER PAREL16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)7
7MXMAHALAKSHMI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)9
8BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)10
9GTRGRANT ROAD16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)11
10CYRCHARNI ROAD16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)12
11MELMARINE LINES16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)13
12CCGCHURCHGATE16:58 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :