ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:05:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90689)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90689)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90689)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource15:18 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR16:39 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :