ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:15:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90691)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90691)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90691)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource15:20 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI16:24 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :