ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:27:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90692)
VIRAR to BORIVALI
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90692)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BVI LOCAL (90692)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource15:16 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI15:55 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :