ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:33:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (90693)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (90693)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (90693)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource15:23 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI16:27 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :