ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:52:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CCG LOCAL (90694)
ANDHERI to CHURCHGATE
ADH CCG LOCAL (90694)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CCG LOCAL (90694)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource16:18 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)9
7MRUMATUNGA ROAD16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)10
8DDRDADAR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)12
9EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)13
10PLLOWER PAREL16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)14
11MXMAHALAKSHMI16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)16
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)17
13GTRGRANT ROAD16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)18
14CYRCHARNI ROAD16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)20
15MELMARINE LINES17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)21
16CCGCHURCHGATE17:04 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :