ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:34:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR FAST (90695)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR FAST (90695)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR FAST (90695)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource15:27 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)14
8ADHANDHERI15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)21
9KILEKANDIVLI16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)30
10BVIBORIVALI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)33
11DICDAHISAR16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)35
12MIRAMIRA ROAD16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)38
13BYRBHAYANDAR16:30 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :