ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:42:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90696)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90696)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG SEMI FAST (90696)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource15:58 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)12
7BABANDRA JN16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)19
8DDRDADAR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)24
9BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)30
10GTRGRANT ROAD16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)30
11CYRCHARNI ROAD16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)32
12MELMARINE LINES16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)33
13CCGCHURCHGATE16:52 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :