ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:37:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG ADH LOCAL (90697)
CHURCHGATE to ANDHERI
CCG ADH LOCAL (90697)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG ADH LOCAL (90697)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource15:28 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI16:12 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :