ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:02:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90698)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90698)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (90698)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource15:26 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE16:49 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :