ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:10:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BSR FAST (90701)
CHURCHGATE to VASAI ROAD
CCG BSR FAST (90701)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BSR FAST (90701)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource15:35 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)14
8ADHANDHERI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)21
9BVIBORIVALI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)33
10DICDAHISAR16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)35
11MIRAMIRA ROAD16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)38
12BYRBHAYANDAR16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)41
13NIGNAIGAON16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)46
14BSRVASAI ROAD16:46 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :