ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:49:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (90704)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (90704)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (90704)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource16:08 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE17:16 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :