ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:29:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (90705)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (90705)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (90705)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource15:40 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR17:03 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :